Home Bollywood Gola GreenCity Gola Cinema Gola Political News Hollywood Gola
Custom Search

Saturday, October 6, 2007

Gifts For Mohan Babu, Rajamouli and NTR

The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/newsimages/rajamouli1191655845.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Rajamouli said that the film 'Yamadonga' gave three gifts for three people worked for it.

He said, "Mohan Babu garu has been the great comedian, villain and hero. He felt very happy playing Yama and also the audiences have got the chance to see him in that role. That's a gift for Mohan Babu garu and he himself claimed that. Then Tarak (NTR) reduced a lot for the film and he said that the film turned out to be a gift for him that way. And coming to me, the film is a gift because it boosted the confidence in me that I can make a mass appealing mythological movie".

Rajamouli also said that he is going to make a film with mythological story line and not yet decided what to make.

Reel Talk: Shriya's Up In TN and down in AP

The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/newsimages/shriya11191683667.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Shriya's career in Tamil is on the top but in Telugu that's not so impressive. She stopped at the point of item songs in Telugu.

It is also said that Shriya is demanding very big remuneration followed by her selection in Kandasamy (Mallanna in Telugu). Shankar wanted to re-shoot a few scenes for Hindi version of Shivaji. Although Rajni Kanth is fairly available, the dates of Shriya are not available. Actor Simbu is also planning to groove her as heroine in his film. Her remuneration is now Rs 75 lakh in Tamil. But still Shriya is not signing on new projects for the fear of dates' problems.

It is declared that Shriya is now giving tough fight for Trisha in Tamilnadu.

Reel Buzz: Ilayaraja Is Giving Worst Music!

The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/newsimages/Ilayaraja1191659107.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Ilayaraja has been the Tansen of Tollywood for many decades. His music brought big revolution in the industry. But what happened now for him?

Except the tunes given for 'Anumanaspadam', his mark has completely lost everywhere. He gave tunes for a small film 'Sunny'. The promos are hitting the small screen promoting it showing the title 'MUSIC BY MAESTRO ILAYARAJA' in big bold letters. But the tunes are too horrible to listen. Were they really tuned by Ilayaraja? That doubt comes for everyone.

Similarly Ilayaraja has given tunes for a film called 'Shambhu' a few years back in which Aryan Rajesh was the hero. Even that was turned down miserably and the audio proved to be a big flop.

Why Ilayaraja is showing these ups and downs? Is that due to lacking creativity!

Allu Arjun Boasts His Loyalty To Ram Charan

The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/newsimages/alluarjun1191655520.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Downing the curtains for the assumptions that a competition rift has started between Ram Charan and Allu Arjun, the latter came out with his statements freshly in an interview.

He said, "Vaadu (Ram Charan) chaala intelligent. He (Ram Charan) has great grasping that a dancing step that we learned after practicing for 15 days was done by him in two days. Then I understood the power of genes and blood".

Saying about Ram Charan's relation with him, "My father has been loyal to Chiranjeevi garu. But I will prove that I'm more loyal to Ram Charan. I'm here like this only because of Chiranjeevi garu. Without him I'm no where. Till now I have only one Chiranjeevi garu. But now I have two Chiranjeevis".

He also added saying, "I'm not surprised looking at Ram Charan's dance and fights. I know he will do that way. I also don't say thanks to fans sitting in the status of Chiranjeevi's family member. I'm also a fan here".

That's how Arjun came out with his feelings.

Telugu Film News October 06, 2007

Nagarjuna to watch Happy Days
Nagarjuna has shown keen interest in watching Sekhar Kammula’s Happy Days. A special preview is being arranged for Nagarjuna tonight at 7 pm at Prasad labs. Another special screening of Happy Days is going to be done for Dasari at 9:30 pm tonight. Happy Days is doing extremely well in AP as well as in USA. The number prints is increasing from 25 to 50 today in Andhra Pradesh.

Puri - Ravi Teja’s Neninthe
Puri Jagan who delivered three blockbusters Itlu Sravani Subramanyam, Idiot and Amma Nanna O Tamil Ammai with Ravi Teja as hero is all set to direct another film titled ‘Neninthe’. The shooting of this film starts once Puri Jagan completes his venture ‘Bujjigadu Made in Chennai’ with Prabhas as hero. Puri Jagan will also produce this on his Vaishno Academy banner.

Medikonda film with Uday Kiran
Medikonda Murali Krishna (Narasimha Naidu fame) is going to produce a film with Uday Kiran as hero. The muhurat of this film will be held on 21 October on the eve of Vijaya dasami. The regular shooting will start on 22nd October in Ooty. KRK is going to be introduced as director with this film. Rama Krishna of Rakhi fame pens dialogues.

Chiranjeevi gives breather for Cong, TD

The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/newsimages/chiranjeevi21191632588.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

The "October 2 deadline" has passed and there's no news of film actor Chiranjeevi announcing a new political party in the near future. Though this is not something good news for lakhs of his followers and those belonging to his social group, the ruling Congress and the main Opposition Telugu Desam are a happy lot. The TRS too has taken a breather. But the baron of a media group, who has been thinking of a third alternative force in the State with the film actor in the lead, is also said to be unhappy over the "continued prolonged" delay by Chiranjeevi in announcing his own political party.

According to sources, the film actor is right now not keen on forming a new political party. He wants to study the political situation and then come out with his future plans. Moreover Chiranjeevi has still much of his film career left and if he jumps into politics, he has to leave the film industry once and for all. The film actor is weighing all the pros and cons before coming to a conclusion.

The Congress and the TD are happy over the delay. A delay of a few more months means that there will be no Chiranjeevi political party for the next Assembly polls. With hardly 18 months left for the next polls, the film actor has to announce the party now or wait for yet another poll due for 2014. But it will be too late. The new political party has to settle down and it needs at least one year. It took nine years for NTR to drive his nascent Telugu Desam to victory in 1982-83. If Chiranjeevi does not come out with the announcement before February 2008, it means that there will be a direct fight between the Congress and the Telugu Desam in May 2009 polls.

Rajamouli and NTR live on www.rsn1049.comRajamouli and NTR live on www.rsn1049.com

The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/newsimages/yama_rev11191632310.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Fans can listen to Raja Mouli and NTR on “ Yama Donga 50 Days Special” program on Radio Salaam Namaste 104.9 FM (Dallas) on Saturday Oct 6th at 11:30 noon Central time. Non Dallas listeners can tune in live on web at www.rsn1049.com.

A special “ Yama Donga “ show is scheduled for NTR fans at 9:30 pm on Saturday October 6th. The festivities will start at 8:30 pm in Touring Talkies (Hollywood theaters), Dallas. This is the first 50 days continuous run for NTR overseas. On All NTR fans will get buy 1 and get 1 free ticket option for this special show.

Gallery: Exclusive Venkatesh's Thulasi Wall Papers

The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/475/images/designs%20(5)1191616503.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/475/images/designs%20(3)1191616389.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/475/images/designs%20(1)1191616388.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

'Ananda Lahari 2007' Starts off in a Grand Style

The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/newsimages/AnanadaLahari2007_MainFlyer311916031901191623650.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.


Entertainment for Andhraites in America has been limited to Telugu movies and the Bi-annual celebrations at TANA and ATA. This is all set to change with “ANANDA LAHARI 2007” put together by KAD Entertainment. The show is an entertaining mixture of stand up comedy and music by the duo of FUN Star Shiva Reddy and Nightingale Vijayalakshmi.

ANANDA LAHARI 2007 started off in a grand style to rapturous applause and standing ovation from the packed auditorium in Memphis, TN on 30th Sept. Their next stop is the Hindu Temple of Greater Chicago, Lemont, this Friday, Oct 5th 2007 AT 7PM presented by Sankara Eye Foundation with all proceeds of the event going to Sankara Eye Foundation.


Vijayalakshmi has earned the title Nightingale with her nonstop 24hr rendition in Hyderabad, her performances on stage are riveting and her ability to connect with the audience make her stand out from the run of the mill performers. Actor, Comedian, mimicry artist and dancer are some of the traits that make up fun star Shiva Reddy, his unbelievable energy on stage leaves the audience awestruck. The best part of this duo is the fact that they gel together to put up a seamless show.


With a mission statement to realize the goal of 20/20 vision for the people of India by the year 2020. Shankara eye foundation initiates and drives community eye care activities in India by working with eye care organizations such as Sankara Eye Society, which runs the Sankara Eye Hospital in India.
Through these fundraising efforts, SEF, USA has played a significant role in increasing the number of free surgeries eight fold to its current projected annual rate of about 70,000. So this event not only brings the much needed live entertainment to Andhraites in Chicago, it also supports a Nobel cause.

Tickets for today’s event in Chicago can be purchased at www.sulekha.com and www.secondshows.com


The following are the confirmed locations for the event “ANANDA LAHARI 2007”. More locations will be added as and when auditoriums and dates are finalized. For latest additions to this list, visit SecondShows.com. And to host the show in your city contact Shankar@507 358 1319, Vasu@917 449 1823

30th Sept 2007 Sunday Memphis, TN
5th Oct 2007 Friday Chicago, IL
13th Oct 2007 Saturday Los Angeles, CA
19th Oct 2007 Friday San Jose, CA
20th Oct 2007 Saturday New Jersey
26th Oct 2007 Friday Toronto, Canada
27th Oct 2007 Saturday Detroit, MI
28th Oct 2007 Sunday Connecticut
3rd Nov 2007 Saturday Virginia
4th Nov 2007 Sunday Pittsburgh, PA
10th Nov 2007 Saturday Denver, CO


Vasudeva Realtors Pvt. Ltd, is a company floated by a new breed of entrepreneurs, the NRIs with different ideas and innovative plans. Vasudeva Realtors is committed to building superior quality homes, and their attention to detail extends beyond the surface. With a past experience of over 15 years and around 20 projects to their credit, “Vasudeva Realtors” is synonymous with unmatched quality, impeccable reputation of dependability and trust.

Each project undertaken is a landmark in its own right sought after for its exceptionally high standards, which are an outcome of strict attention to quality, principles and workmanship. At Vasudeva Realtors, special emphasis is placed on understanding the needs of the buyer. Equal importance is given to bridge the gap between the cost-effectiveness and world-class quality. Thus the resulting structure is an exquisite masterpiece laced with modern amenities, excellent aesthetic value and adorned with a natural beauty. In short, Vasudeva Realtors builds to give the resident everlasting pride of having acquired the best possible in life.

You can visit them at http://www.vasudevarealtors.com

Gossip: Nayantara Offered Everything Except That!

The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/newsimages/nayanatara11191633060.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Nayantara, after getting enough of mileage in both positive and negative forms by Simbhu in Tamilnadu, she shifted her abode to Hyderabad. She is moving close with Telugu actors and producers. Gossip zones didn't leave her but not harming her image in big way. There are some gossips that Nagarjuna is her guardian now.

Keeping that aside, freshly a Nayantara's dialogue with a young handsome producer was underlined by many in Film circles.

She was asked to act in a film that is produced by Lagadapati Sridhar. Nayantara denied that due to dates' problem saying, "Sridhar! You ask me 'anything' else except that".

Nayantara! Can you explain what that 'anything' means? Gossip zones are dishing out several versions of meaning for it.

City Buzz: Funny SMS Making Rounds

Usage of SMS has become a daily activity of many people in the country. Number of contests is being played through SMSes and some TV channels and FM Channels have made it a business share with mobile companies for encouraging SMS culture among people. It's made with an inspiration after watching various advertisements relating to SMS contests.

A funny SMS is making rounds this way:

"I LOVE YOU- send this SMS to 10 girls and win a free trip to your nearest police station. Food, Body massage and Accommodation guaranteed".

Is that not innovative and rib tickling?

Friday, October 5, 2007

Karishma Kotak Wallpapers

Name: Karishma Kotak

Height: 5.7'

Bust: 32

Waist: 27

Hips: 35

Shoe Size: 8

Eyes: Brown

Acting Experience: Shankardada Zindabad

Movie Stills

Telugu Film News October 05, 2007

Viyyalavari Kayyalu postponed to November 1
Viyyalavari Kayyalu is facing release problems due to unavailability of theaters due to the releases of biggies. Chirutha got recently released and we have Tulasi and Athidid queued up in the middle of this month. Hence producer Lagadapati Sridhar has decided to postponed the film to November 1. Neha Julka plays female lead. Ramana Gogula composed the music.

Bharadwaja launched Missing audio
Audio of P Sunil Kumar Reddy’s latest film ‘Missing’ was launched by Tammareddy Bharadwaja recently. This film is a suspense thriller. P Sunil Kumar Reddy produces and directs this film. This film is about three girl who goes missing. Raghu, Pruthvi and Nagababu played vital roles.

Ileana with Tarun


Ileana is going to be paired up with child artist turned hero Tarun soon. K Vijaya Bhaskar who made it big with Tarun’s debut film as hero ‘ Nuvve Kavali’ directs this film. Sakhamuri Panduranga Rao who recently dubbed Raghavan in Telugu is going to produce this film on Sri Lakshmi Devi productions banner. Bellamkonda Suresh will present this film. Abburi Ravi pens dialogues. The regular shooting will start on 18 of this month.

Chirutha in Singapore

City Date Movie Name Exhibitor
Golden Village(GV), Jurong Point, Boon Lay MRT

5 Oct 07(Fri)
6 Oct 07(Sat)
7 Oct 07(Sun)


AJS Reddy

THULASI Business Status as of Oct ‘04, 2007

The image “http://www.idlebrain.com/images3/tulasi.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

THULASI Business Status as of Oct ‘04, 2007

Great India films proudly announce that Thulasi overseas business is almost closed except the following few centers. Pls. hurry up to acquire the rights to your respective places if you find your city in the list below.

We Vishnu, Soma & Sudha on behalf of Great India films & Suresh Productions Pvt Ltd express our happiness to share the business status of our movie. The movie is slated for release on Oct 12th, 2007 in record number of centers & Prints in overseas territories.

We are very thankful to one and all i.e. our Distributors, Exhibitors, Friends & Well wishers in achieving these rare feet within one and half month of the movie announcement by GIF. Once again our special thanks to Suresh Babu Garu, Ramanaidu Garu, Venkatesh Garu and staff of Suresh Productions for giving us this opportunity and showing continuous faith on us.

For trade/promotional enquiries contact: info@greatindiafilms.com or

Vishnu -713-446-9638; Soma -916-496-1921; Sudha -732-322-0147

Keep watching this place for more and more stunning records and new about the Grand Endeavour of THULASI in coming days

Sr No Centre Name Status Distributor/Person
1 New Jersey Open
2 Atlanta Open
3 Los Angeles Open
4 Boston Open
5 Richmond Open
6 Madison, Milwaukee Open
7 St. Louis Open
8 Kansas city Open
9 Charlotte Open
10 Austin Open
11 New York Open
12 San Antonia Open
13 Toronto Open
14 Louisiana & Alabama Open
15 Singapore Open
Thulasi Overseas Closed Centers
Sr No Centre Name Status Distributor/Person
1 Detroit CLOSED SriMovies
2 Sanjose CLOSED CAcinema
3 Virginia CLOSED Gangadhar
4 Chicago CLOSED Kodanda Reddy
5 Dallas CLOSED Touring Talkies
6 Houston CLOSED Maruthi
8 Delaware CLOSED Kumar
9 Denver CLOSED Yugandhar
10 Memphis CLOSED Kanth
11 Nashville CLOSED Kanth
12 San Diego CLOSED Vijay
13 Columbus CLOSED SriMovies
14 Cleveland CLOSED SriMovies
15 Cincinnati CLOSED SriMovies
16 Dayton CLOSED SriMovies
17 Pittsburgh CLOSED Vijaya Bhaskar
18 Tampa, FL CLOSED Venkat
19 Orlando, FL CLOSED Venkat
20 Miami, FL CLOSED Venkat
21 West Palm Beach, FL CLOSED Venkat
22 Tallahassee, FL CLOSED Venkat
23 Jacksonville, FL CLOSED Venkat
24 Poughkeepsie CLOSED Kumar
25 Philadelphia CLOSED Ravi
26 Omaha CLOSED Shiva
27 Australia CLOSED Rama
30 Sharjah CLOSED GIF & MANU
33 Abu Dhabi CLOSED GIF & MANU
34 Bahrain CLOSED GIF & MANU

Chirutha film seven days share is 12 crores

The image “http://www.idlebrain.com/images3/wp-2chiruthathumb.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Aswini Dutt - producer of Chirutha film - gave out the details of shares collected by Chirutha all over Andhra Pradesh. It collected a share of 12 crores in AP alone for 7 days -

S. No Area Share
1 Nizam 4,10,13,171
2 Ceded 2,80,10,000
3 Vizag 90,22,945
4 East 83,82,189
5 West 83,82,901
6 Krishna 83,50,832
7 Guntur 1,13,08,690
8 Nellore 65,67,168
Total share for 7 days 12,00,27,896

UTV uses cricket to promote Athidhi & Goal

The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/newsimages/athidi1191529540.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

MUMBAI: India's victory at the Twenty20 mini world cup series has definitely boosted the use of cricket as a platform for promotions. Now the ongoing India Australia one day series is serving as a platform for movie promotion.

On 5 October, during the on-going India Australia one day series being held in Hyderabad, promos of UTV's forthcoming Telugu movie Athidhi will be showcased on the screens in the stadium after every over, to approximately 62,000 people who will be present.

According to information available with media, the cost of this activity will be in the range of Rs 7 - 8 lakhs. Further, the rates are likely to fluctuate in proportion with the scale of the event.

UTV associate vice president, India distribution, Suniel Wadhva said, "In India, cricket has the highest reach and after India's victory in T20, cricket fever has reached a new high. Mahesh Babu is a sensation in Andhra Pradesh, so it would be interesting to screen Athidhi promos for so many people at one time."

If all goes well, UTV will also leverage this medium to screen Dhan Dhana Dhan Goal promos on two giant screens for the match to be held in Mumbai on 17 October to an audience of over 150,000.

In the past this on-field screen medium has been used for promoting banking and finance companies and consumer durables. Six months ago films too began to use this platform for promotion. Clippings of a Tamil movie Pachaikili Muthucharam was the first to be screened in Chennai during the India-West Indies cricket match. Chennai based firm Technology Frontier is at the forefront of such activities in India.

Press Release by UTV

Nostalgia: Jayaprada Recalls Sobhan Babu

The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/newsimages/jayaprada1191560309.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Sobhan Babu has been the darling of many hearts of ladies between 70s-80s.

Jayaprada recalls about him saying that he was very decent and never bothered about film people once the shooting is over. He has been a perfect family man and hardly used to show filmy airs. Jayaprada said that he was not like NTR and ANR. She implies that NTR and ANR used to tease heroines and entertain but Sobhan Babu was very decent.

That's how Jayaprada recalled Sobhan Babu.

Fairest Complexion And Sexiest Figure

The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/newsimages/godava11191559882.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

A fair and voluptuous lady is now appearing on small screen in a trailer. Although there is little grace in her face, the beauty in her body has been turning the heads of many.

There's a beach. And there is a sexy lady shining in the rays of mid day Sun. She is wearing a swimsuit, that's in two-piece. Her fairest skin is glowing with reflections. Her body has curves giving grand glory for her feminine assets. A man is holding her navel region and kneading for a few seconds. The lady is snuggling in his hug.

That is the essence of that trailer. The sexiest lady is Shraddha Arya and the man is Vaibhav, the son of Kodanda Rai Reddy. It's a trailer of the film 'Godava'. The trailers are attracting people. We have to see how far the film attracts.

Screen Talk: What Is There In 'Bhayya'?

The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/newsimages/bayya1191517196.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

'Malaikottai' is the Tamil film that was released couple of weeks ago in Tamilnadu. Malaikottai implies a 'temple on hill'. The shooting of the film took place in Tirucchi where there is a temple on the hill. Vishal and Priyamani paired up in it. The film is now getting dubbed into Telugu and releasing tomorrow as 'Bhayya.

Vishal said that the film is titled 'Bhayya' in Telugu as the people in AP called him 'Bhayya' when he made his visit for the success meets of Pandem Kodi and Pogaru.

The film is a high voltage action drama where it is going in the B and C centers of Tamilnadu in considerable positive way. The film is running dull in A centers. We have to see how it goes in AP.

The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/newsimages/happydays-chirutha1191557948.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Two films have released this week out of which one is the much awaited block buster and the other is a film that enthralled critics and college students.

Ram Charan's 'Chirutha' has given success for Ram Charan but the film proved to be failed in substance. The audiences those have assumed that there would be good depth in the story of Ram Charan's debut have got disappointed. But Ram Charan entertained the audiences with his dances and fights. Critics say that Ram Charan's characterization, weak story line, feeble narration and Neha Sharma's acting made the film a dull retreat. The collections for this film in first week are very good but eventually a drop is observed.

But Sekhar Kammula's 'Happy Days' that was released in Andhra on 2nd October is doing very well by attracting college students. The film has depicted the relations between class mates in an engineering college in a very sensitive way. The film has made 100 percent openings in A centers.

NTR's 'Yamadonga' complete its 50 days run and running ahead.

Wanted Actors For An Independent Film

Wanted actors, actresses and extras for an independent English-Telugu-Hindi feature film. The film will be directed and produced by a US based NRI and his professor at Film School.

Title: Back 2 India
Genre: Comedy
Estimated TRT: 2hours

About the film: Film is about folks in their 20s, meeting after few years outside of college. Relationships, career and everyday things will be shown on camera.


Looking for 3 male leads, 3 female leads and extras. Please bring something different to the table. No exposing, nudity or kissing. Stage, previous acting gigs help. American accent required for one of the leads. Emphasis on memory power, expressions. Dance or any other skill would be an advantage.

Male: folks in their 20s.
Female: folks in their 20s.
Extras: for roles such as mom, dad, uncle aunt etc.
Shooting location: Hyderabad, India.
Shooting time: 30-40 days (approx.).

U.S.A Arun Singaraju: asingaraju@gmail.com
Cell# 001-925-858-8885
INDIA Satish Bere: sathishbere@gmail.com
Mobile # 091-9949645605

Gallery: Exclusive Happy Days Success Meet

The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_2331191538396.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_1611191538163.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_1841191538231.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_1461191538108.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_1271191538040.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_1201191537987.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_321191537920.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_121191530177.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_211191537919.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_1131191537985.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_1311191538040.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_1431191538042.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_1601191538111.jpg
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_051191529925.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_131191530178.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_251191537920.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_111191530177.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_1631191538164.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_1891191538232.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_1971191538307.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_1981191538307.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_2071191538356.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_2241191538395.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_2161191538358.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_2271191538396.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_2171191538358.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.
The image “http://www.greatandhra.com/gallery/upload/474/images/001_2331191538396.jpg” cannot be displayed, because it contains errors.

Google Custom Search